This site uses cookies to provide you with a better experience. For information on our Privacy and Cookie Policy, please visit this page. By continuing to use the site or closing this banner, you are agreeing to our terms of use. Close

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

20Products, 0News, 0Sell Leads

Products

10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver For Huawei ZTE

10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver For Huawei ZTE

6C8181016001

Inquiry Now

Description :

10 1310nm ptical odule 1 4km ptical ransceiver compatible to uawei Z p to 2km transmission distance upport ulti ate 1 25 10 709 bps 1310nm and receiver electrical interface 2 wire interface for integrated igital iagnostic monitoring A package with duplex connector ot pluggable ery low and excellent protection 3 3 power supply ower consumption less than 1 perating case temperature 40 85 Applications igh speed storage area networks omputer cluster cross connect ustom high speed data pipes optical repeater application A 1 ow could buy the products need if there is no price in the website uyers need to send required product details to us via e mail and then we will provide reasonable quotations as request 2 ow long could get reply of my enquiry hina obile hone cd anufacturer uyers will get a reply within 24 hours 3 ow is the after sales service 1 e have a huge team which is in charge of after sales service also a service hotline dealing with buyers complains and feedback 2 e offer 24 hour online service to help buyers solving problems 3 e offer buyers updated market information regularly ur service 1 Any inquiries will be replied within 24 hours 2 rofessional manufacturer 12 years manufacturing experience 3 available 1 rinting your logo on the cable 2 rinting your logo on the pull our box make according to your design 3 Any your idea on cable packing box are available 4 igh quality reasonable and competitive price fast lead time 5 ood after ale ervice 1 All products will have been strictly uality hecked in house before packing 2 All products will be well packed before shipping 6 aster delivery ample order in stock and 3 7 days for bulk production 7 hipping e have strong cooperation with hina Air ost ou also can choose your own shipping forwarder

Specification :

10 1310nm ptical odule 1 4km ptical ransceiver compatible to uawei Z p to 2km transmission distance upport ulti ate 1 25 10 709 bps 1310nm and receiver electrical interface 2 wire interface for integrated igital iagnostic monitoring A package with duplex connector ot pluggable ery low and excellent protection 3 3 power supply ower consumption less than 1 perating case temperature 40 85 Applications igh speed storage area networks omputer cluster cross connect ustom high speed data pipes optical repeater application A 1 ow could buy the products need if there is no price in the website uyers need to send required product details to us via e mail and then we will provide reasonable quotations as request 2 ow long could get reply of my enquiry hina obile hone cd anufacturer uyers will get a reply within 24 hours 3 ow is the after sales service 1 e have a huge team which is in charge of after sales service also a service hotline dealing with buyers complains and feedback 2 e offer 24 hour online service to help buyers solving problems 3 e offer buyers updated market information regularly ur service 1 Any inquiries will be replied within 24 hours 2 rofessional manufacturer 12 years manufacturing experience 3 available 1 rinting your logo on the cable 2 rinting your logo on the pull our box make according to your design 3 Any your idea on cable packing box are available 4 igh quality reasonable and competitive price fast lead time 5 ood after ale ervice 1 All products will have been strictly uality hecked in house before packing 2 All products will be well packed before shipping 6 aster delivery ample order in stock and 3 7 days for bulk production 7 hipping e have strong cooperation with hina Air ost ou also can choose your own shipping forwarder

About Us

Sogoo is a leading company in telecommunication cables, complete product range including AISG cables, outdoor fiber patch cord, signal cables, power control cables, RF jumper cables, we also offer related telecommunication products, eg.
Business Type: Manufacturer/OEM

Main Products

AISG RET Cable,Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord,Base Station Cable

Contact Details

Mr. Tang
China

Send Message (Your message will be sent directly)

Contact Information
 More business details
Persons

Recommendations For You

Browse Alphabetically : 0-9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Hot Searches
History
    Inquiry Cart