This site uses cookies to provide you with a better experience. For information on our Privacy and Cookie Policy, please visit this page. By continuing to use the site or closing this banner, you are agreeing to our terms of use. Close

Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd.

19Products, 0News, 0Sell Leads

Products

pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp transceiver
pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp transceiver pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp transceiver pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp transceiver pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp transceiver

pon module 20km 1.25G px20+++ sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt sfp transceiver
New

px20+++

Inquire Now

Description :

Short Description:
Product Features:

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ Enhanced GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) Single 3.3V power supply Operation case temperature -10~70°C for commercial RoHS-6 compliance

About Us

Shenzhen HDV Photoelectron Technology Ltd. was established in 2012, located in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. It is a high-tech enterprise specializing in R&D, production and sales of Optical Fiber Communication Equipment. It has 6,000+ square meters of R&D and production base. The company has 200+ employees, including 35 R&D engineers, who are the elites in the industry. Its main products include GPON, EPON OLT, ONU, SFP Module,PON Module, Ethernet switch,Fiber Switch,POE Switch,Fiber Media Converter and other FTTH series. We provide customers with various customized services from hardware to software, and mainly cooperation with domestic and foreign Telecom Equipment Brands. HDV has very strict quality control and considerate customer service, and has successfully obtained ISO 9001 quality management system certification and CE / FCC / RoHS / BIS / SGS / TUV / ANATEL product certificate. Based on 10 years of marketing experience, executive management team, mature experience, senior R&D engineer team of telecom products, HDV provides a full range of products in the FTTH field, and become the world's popular ODM and OEM manufacturer focusing on one-stop solution of optical fiber access network ! We expect to expend more cooperation and make a win-win future.
Established Date: 2012/2/8
No. of Employees: 200 Persons
Business Type: Manufacturer/OEM

Main Products

ONU, OLT, SFP, Media Converter, Ethernet Switch, POE Switch, Temperature Camera, Epon Onu, Gpon Onu, Xpon Onu

Contact Details

HDV Fiber
China

Send Message (Your message will be sent directly)

Contact Information
 More business details
Persons

Recommendations For You

Browse Alphabetically : 0-9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Hot Searches
History
    Inquiry Cart