This site uses cookies to provide you with a better experience. For information on our Privacy and Cookie Policy, please visit this page. By continuing to use the site or closing this banner, you are agreeing to our terms of use. Close

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

20Products, 0News, 0Sell Leads

Products

1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco

1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco

ESB3512-3LCD10

Inquire Now

Description :

3512 3 10 ransceiver 1 25 x1310 x1550nm 10km implex for isco eatures ual data rate of 1 25 bps 1 063 bps operation 1310nm laser and photodetector for 10 transmission ompliant with A and 8472 with simplex receptacle igital iagnostic onitoring nternal alibration or xternal alibration ompatible with 24 1 ompatible with o 3 3 single power supply perating case temperature range 0 to 70 ommercial 40 to 85 ndustrial Applications igabit thernet iber hannel witch to witch interface witched backplane applications outer erver interface ther optical transmission systems escription ink transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting dual data rate of 1 25 bps 1 0625 bps and 10 transmission distance with ink transceiver consists of three sections a laser transmitter a photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier A and control unit All modules satisfy class laser safety requirements ink transceivers are compatible with ulti ource Agreement A and 8472 or further information please refer to A uality ontrol ackage isco ompatible ist art umber escription of tem isco art umber 8512 3 05 1 25 850nm 550m 1 3112 3 20 1 25 1310nm 20km 1 1 3112 3 40 1 25 1310nm 40km 40 5512 3 40 1 25 1550nm 40km 1000 ase 5512 3 80 1 25 1550nm 80km Z 5512 3 120 1 25 1550nm 120km Z 120 8512 3 05 1 25 850nm 550m with 3112 3 20 1 25 1310nm 20km with 5512 3 80 1 25 1550nm 80km with Z Z 8524 3 03 2 5 850nm 300m 2 3124 3 20 2 5 1310nm 20km 2

Specification :

3512 3 10 ransceiver 1 25 x1310 x1550nm 10km implex for isco eatures ual data rate of 1 25 bps 1 063 bps operation 1310nm laser and photodetector for 10 transmission ompliant with A and 8472 with simplex receptacle igital iagnostic onitoring nternal alibration or xternal alibration ompatible with 24 1 ompatible with o 3 3 single power supply perating case temperature range 0 to 70 ommercial 40 to 85 ndustrial Applications igabit thernet iber hannel witch to witch interface witched backplane applications outer erver interface ther optical transmission systems escription ink transceivers are high performance cost effective modules supporting dual data rate of 1 25 bps 1 0625 bps and 10 transmission distance with ink transceiver consists of three sections a laser transmitter a photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier A and control unit All modules satisfy class laser safety requirements ink transceivers are compatible with ulti ource Agreement A and 8472 or further information please refer to A uality ontrol ackage isco ompatible ist art umber escription of tem isco art umber 8512 3 05 1 25 850nm 550m 1 3112 3 20 1 25 1310nm 20km 1 1 3112 3 40 1 25 1310nm 40km 40 5512 3 40 1 25 1550nm 40km 1000 ase 5512 3 80 1 25 1550nm 80km Z 5512 3 120 1 25 1550nm 120km Z 120 8512 3 05 1 25 850nm 550m with 3112 3 20 1 25 1310nm 20km with 5512 3 80 1 25 1550nm 80km with Z Z 8524 3 03 2 5 850nm 300m 2 3124 3 20 2 5 1310nm 20km 2

About Us

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field.
Business Type: Manufacturer/OEM

Main Products

Ethernet SFP Module,BIDI SFP Modules,RJ45 SFP Module

Contact Details

Mr. Mark Xiao
China

Send Message (Your message will be sent directly)

Contact Information
 More business details
Persons

Recommendations For You

Browse Alphabetically : 0-9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Hot Searches
History
    Inquiry Cart