This site uses cookies to provide you with a better experience. For information on our Privacy and Cookie Policy, please visit this page. By continuing to use the site or closing this banner, you are agreeing to our terms of use. Close

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

20Products, 0News, 0Sell Leads

Products

10g Copper 850nm Sfp Transceiver / Fiber Transceiver Module Mmf 850nm Dom

10g Copper 850nm Sfp Transceiver / Fiber Transceiver Module Mmf 850nm Dom

TS-XP-8510-02D

Inquiry Now

Description :

isco 10 ompatible 10 A 850nm 300m ransceiver arameter ymbol in yp ax nit ef upply oltage cc 3 14 3 3 3 46 upply urrent cc 250 mA ransmitter nput differential impedance in 100 1 ingle ended data input swing in pp 180 700 m ransmit isable oltage cc 1 3 cc ransmit nable oltage ee ee 0 8 2 ransmit isable Assert ime 10 us eceiver ifferential data output swing out pp 300 850 m 3 ata output rise time tr 28 ps 4 ata output fall time tf 28 ps 4 ault fault cc 1 3 cc 5 ormal norm ee ee 0 8 5 ower upply ejection 100 m pp 6 A 10 b s serial optical interface compliant to 802 3ae 10 A 850nm transmitter photo detector uplex connector etal enclosure for lower lectrical interface compliant to 8431 pecifications for 10 igabit 2 wire interface for management pecifications compliant with 8472 ingle 3 3 power supply ase operating temperature range 5 to 70 A A 10 A 10 thernet A A ompliant with 8472 A ompliant to 8431 and 8432 ompliant to 802 3ae 10 A o ompliant

Specification :

isco 10 ompatible 10 A 850nm 300m ransceiver arameter ymbol in yp ax nit ef upply oltage cc 3 14 3 3 3 46 upply urrent cc 250 mA ransmitter nput differential impedance in 100 1 ingle ended data input swing in pp 180 700 m ransmit isable oltage cc 1 3 cc ransmit nable oltage ee ee 0 8 2 ransmit isable Assert ime 10 us eceiver ifferential data output swing out pp 300 850 m 3 ata output rise time tr 28 ps 4 ata output fall time tf 28 ps 4 ault fault cc 1 3 cc 5 ormal norm ee ee 0 8 5 ower upply ejection 100 m pp 6 A 10 b s serial optical interface compliant to 802 3ae 10 A 850nm transmitter photo detector uplex connector etal enclosure for lower lectrical interface compliant to 8431 pecifications for 10 igabit 2 wire interface for management pecifications compliant with 8472 ingle 3 3 power supply ase operating temperature range 5 to 70 A A 10 A 10 thernet A A ompliant with 8472 A ompliant to 8431 and 8432 ompliant to 802 3ae 10 A o ompliant

About Us

Shenzhen TRANSCOM Technology Limited has a group of high-educated and high-leveled engineers who have over 8 years' experience in optical fiber industry. Including professional sales team and excellent after-sales service, they are the keys to TRANSCOM growth and success.?
Business Type: Manufacturer/OEM

Main Products

Fiber Optical Transceiver,SFP Optical Transceivers,SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Contact Details

Send Message (Your message will be sent directly)

Contact Information
 More business details
Persons

Recommendations For You

Browse Alphabetically : 0-9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Hot Searches
History
    Inquiry Cart