Trade Asia Homepage
Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co., Ltd.
SFP-GE-L SFP transceiver module





>> Company profile
>> View more products
Item Number.:
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module
Product Name:
SFP-GE-L SFP transceiver module
Description:
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Other 1:

We also have the following modules in stock :
GLC-SX-MM
GLC-LH-SM
GLC-ZX-SM
GLC-T
SFP-GE-S
SFP-GE-L
SFP-GE-Z
SFP-GE-T
GLC-SX-MMD
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-ZX-SMD
GLC-EX-SMD
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
GLC-LX-SM-RGD
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
GLC-BX-D
GLC-BX-U
GLC-BX-D
GLC-BX-U
GLC-BX-D
GLC-BX-U

CWDM-SFP-1470
CWDM-SFP-1490
CWDM-SFP-1510
CWDM-SFP-1530
CWDM-SFP-1550
CWDM-SFP-1570
CWDM-SFP-1590
CWDM-SFP-1610

GLC-GE-100FX

GLC-FE-100FX
GLC-FE-100LX
GLC-FE-100EX
GLC-FE-100ZX
GLC-FE-100BX-U
GLC-FE-100BX-D


SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-LR
SFP-10G-LRM
SFP-10G-ER
SFP-10G-ZR
XFP-10G-MM-SR
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
XFP10GLR-192SR-L
XFP-10GER-192IR+
XFP10GER-192IR-L
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
XFP10GER192IR-RGD
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD

X2-10GB-SR
X2-10GB-LR
X2-10GB-ER
X2-10GB-ZR
CVR-X2-SFP
X2-10GB-LRM

XENPAK-10GB-SR
XENPAK-10GB-L
XENPAK-10GB-ER
XENPAK-10GB-ZR

SFP-H10GB-CU1M
SFP-H10GB-CU2M
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

SFP-OC3-MM
SFP-OC3-SR
SFP-OC3-IR1
SFP-OC3-LR1
SFP-OC3-LR2

SFP-OC12-MM
SFP-OC12-SR
SFP-OC12-IR1
SFP-OC12-LR1
SFP-OC12-LR2

SFP-OC48-SR
SFP-OC48-IR1
SFP-OC48-LR2

DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW
DS-SFP-GE-T
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW
QSFP-H40G-CU1M
QSFP-H40G-CU3M
QSFP-H40G-CU5M
QSFP-H40G-ACU7M
QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M
QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-40G-LR4
CFP-40G-LR4
XFP-10G-MM-SR
X2-10GB-SR
XENPAK-10GB-SR
SFP-H10GB-CU1M
DWDM-XFP-C

SKYPE: hkhuameijia
AOL: hkhuameijia

 
Country of Origin:
China 
Payment Details:
Payment Terms : TT
Minimum Order : 1  Pieces
Delivery Details :
Lead Time : 1  Days
: new sealed box / industrial packaging, DHL 
 
Send Message    (Your message will be sent directly)  
* Required information     
* Subject :
* Message :
 Please enter only English message between 20 and 900 characters
Contact Information
* Contact Person :
Please enter First and Last Name
* Email :
* Company Name :
* Country/Region :
* Industry :
Telephone:
Web Site :
* Please enter your check code :

More Exposure,
More Buyers Match,
Unlimited Number of Products.
Apply now !
Wonpro Co., Ltd.

Copyright (c) 2019 TradeAsia. All Rights Reserved.